HIPPY Sites

Search by Name

155 High Street
Wodonga VIC 3690

175 Hargreaves Steet
Bendigo VIC 3550

107-139 Churchill Avenue
Braybrook VIC 3019

54C Bromfield Street
Colac VIC 3250

Provider: Barwon Child, Youth & Family

03 5231 4740

71-81 Pearcedale Parade
Broadmeadows VIC 3047

Provider: Brotherhood of St Laurence

03 9309 8531

39 Clow Street
Dandenong VIC 3175

Provider: Southern Migrant and Refugee Centre

03 9767 1954

49 McCulloch Street
Bairnsdale VIC 3875

Provider: UnitingCare Gippsland

03 5152 9600

Connie Benn Centre, 160 Brunswick Street
Fitzroy VIC 3065

Provider: Brotherhood of St Laurence

03 94261575

Mahogany Integrated Services Hub (MISH), 26-28 Mahogany Avenue
Frankston North VIC 3200

Provider: Brotherhood of St Laurence

03 9786 0724

222 Malop Street
Geelong VIC 3220

Provider: Barwon Child, Youth & Family

03 5222 6911

65 Church Street
Morwell VIC 3840

116 Orange Avenue
Mildura VIC 3500

Provider: Mallee District Aboriginal Services

03 5018 4100

22 Wyndham Street
Shepparton VIC

Provider: Save the Children

79 Jukes Road
Fawkner VIC 3060

49-53 Buncle Street
North Melbourne VIC 3051

Provider: Brotherhood of St Laurence

03 9320 4723

128 Latje Road
Robinvale VIC 3549

Provider: Robinvale District Health Services

03 5051 8445

33A Main Street
Winchelsea VIC 3241

Provider: Barwon Child, Youth & Family

03 5267 3169

Shop 5/560-610 High Street
Epping VIC 3076

Provider: Life Without Barriers

0491 212 975

Corner Luke Street and Hardwick Crescent
Holt ACT 2615

89 Rusden Street
Armidale NSW 2350

Provider: Armidale Family Support Service

02 6772 7243

Ashmont Community Resource Centre, Corner of Blakemore Avenue & Tobruk Street
Ashmont NSW 2650

9 Capparis Circuit
Bidwill NSW 2770

174 Landa Street
Lithgow NSW 2790

428 Argent Street
Broken Hill NSW 2880

Provider: Maari Ma Health Aboriginal Corporation

08 8082 9835

100-124 Terminus Street
Liverpool NSW 2170

Suite 2, Level 3, 171-179 Queen Street
Campbelltown NSW 2560

Provider: Macarthur Diversity Services Initiative

02 4627 1188

28 Cobra Street
Dubbo NSW 2830

Kilfera Street
Windale NSW 2306

254 Luxford Road
Emerton NSW 2770

Provider: CatholicCare Social Services

02 9628 0084

232 Railway Parade
Cabramatta NSW 2166

101a Rous Road
Goonellabah NSW 2480

57 Elbow Street
West Kempsey NSW 2440

Provider: Samaritans Foundation

La Perouse Primary School, Yarra Road
Phillip Bay NSW 2036

Provider: Eastern Zone Gujaga Aboriginal Corporation

02 9311 4090

3 Endeavour Lane
Moree NSW 2400

Provider: Miyay Birray Youth Service

02 6752 6038

90 High Street
Bowraville NSW 2449

Provider: MiiMi Aboriginal Corporation

02 6564 8855

1/80 Park Road
Nowra NSW 2541

Provider: Nowra Family Support Service

02 4421 5499

Level One, 235 Lords Place
Orange NSW 2800

3 Phillip Road
Raymond Terrace NSW 2324

Provider: Port Stephens Family and Neighbourhood Services

02 4987 4674

12-14 Pindari Road
Peakhurst NSW 2210

65 Belmore Street
Tamworth NSW 2340

Provider: Tamworth Family Support Services

02 6763 2301

2/49 Hall Street
Old Bar NSW 2430

13 Greene Street
Warrawong NSW 2502

141 Percy Street
Wellington NSW 2820

Provider: Barnardos Australia

62 Alison Road
Wyong NSW 2259

14 Fitzgerald Street
Bundaberg QLD 4670

Provider: Bundaberg Baptist Family Day Care

07 4152 9233

2/143 Edward Street
Ayr QLD 4807

Provider: Centacare North Queensland

07 4783 6536

3 Beams Road
Carseldine QLD 4034

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

6 Moignard Street
Manoora QLD 4870

Provider: Wuchopperren Health Service

07 4080 1000

3A/7 Andersen Street
Manunda QLD 4870

7 Stokes Street
Edmonton QLD 4869

Provider: Wuchopperren Health Service

0418 507 899

19 Barambah Avenue
Cherbourg QLD 4605

92 Charlotte Street
Cooktown QLD 4895

Provider: Gungarde Community Centre Aboriginal Corporation

07 4069 5412

675 Decepton Bay Road,
Deception Bay QLD 4508

Provider: Life Without Barriers

1800 743 779

Dumaji Child and Family Centre, Goodeedawa Road
Doomadgee QLD 4830

Provider: Save the Children Australia

07 4745 8096

98 Bazaar Street
Maryborough QLD 4650

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

07 4124 4511

Shop 33, St Ives Shopping Centre, 2 Smiths Road
Goodna QLD 4300

Inala Community Health Centre, 64 Wirraway Parade
Inala QLD 4077

Provider: Inala Indigenous Health Service

07 3275 5370

177 Meakin Road
Slacks Creek QLD 4127

Provider: Kingston East Neighbourhood Group

07 3808 1684

80 Short Street
Mount Isa QLD 4825

Provider: Centacare North Queensland

07 4749 8100

Mount Morgan Central State School, 40 Morgan Street
Mt Morgan QLD 4714

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

Northern Peninsula Area TAFE College, Lot 80 Little Sebasio Street
Bamaga QLD 4876

Provider: Ngurpai Ikama Ikya Council

1 Park Road
Palm Island QLD 4816

Provider: Cathy Freeman Foundation

07 47701555

20 Scott Street
Toowoomba QLD 4350

Provider: Goolburri

1/43 Allambie Lane
Rassmussen QLD 4815

Provider: NQ Community Services

07 4774 0144

41 Guy Street
Warwick QLD 4370

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

07 4661 9975

5/7 Sonia Court
Raceview QLD 4305

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

Yipirinya School, Lovegrove Drive
Alice Springs NT 0870

Shope 2B, 1 Wanguri Place
Wanguri NT 0810

Provider: Anglicare NT

1-2/15 Third Street
Katherine NT 0850

Community Centre, (Sport and Rec Building) Lot 158 Gadapu Road
Milingimbi Island NT

23 Swan Crescent
Winnellie NT 0820

13 Maloney Street
Tennant Creek NT 0860

Provider: Julalikari Council Aboriginal Corporation

08 8962 1924

Shop 14, The Fields Shopping Centre, 130 Peachy Road
Davoren Park SA 5113

Provider: Novita Children's Services

08 8284 5369

73 Elizabeth Way
Elizabeth SA 5112

Provider: Anglicare South Australia

08 8209 5743

11-12 Kennet Road
Murray Bridge SA 5253

111 Beach Road
Christies Beach SA 5165

Provider: Anglicare South Australia

08 8186 8942

3 Chapel Street
Port Augusta SA 5700

Provider: UnitingCare Wesley Country SA

08 7628 3172

7 Wilson Street
Berri SA 5343

17 Bagster Road
Salisbury North SA 5108

Provider: Novita Children's Services

08 8182 3122

3/164 Ridley Grove
Woodville Gardens SA 5010

Provider: Novita Children's Services

08 82845369

22 McRitchie Crescent
Whyalla Stuart SA 5608

Provider: UnitingCare Wesley Country SA

08 8649 4263

140 Ninth Road
Hilbert WA 6112

55 Cable Beach Road
Broome WA 6726

Provider: Nyamba Buru Yawuru Ltd.

08 9192 9600

55 Forrest Avenue
Bunbury WA 6230

Provider: Investing in our Youth

08 9721 6951

Cnr Coolibah Drive and Messmate Way
Kununurra WA 6743

Provider: Wunan Foundation Incorporated

08 9169 2839

City Hive, Marine Terrace
Geraldton WA 6530

9 George Street
Kensington WA 6151

Provider: Ngala Community Services

08 9368 9330

28 Cecil Avenue
Cannington WA 6107

Lotteries House, Child Australia Unit 10 2 Leake Street
South Hedland WA 6722

Provider: Child Australia

42 Wilson Street
Kalgoorlie WA

26 Railway Parade
Midland WA 6056

Provider: Ngala Community Services

08 9368 9313

1/47 Loch Street
Derby WA 6728

Provider: Australian Red Cross Society

08 9191 8520

113 Read Street
Rockingham WA 6168

Provider: Ngala Community Services

08 9368 9393

27 Greenpoint Road
Bridgewater TAS 7030

36 Thorne Street
Burnie TAS 7320

Provider: Rural Health Tasmania Inc

Clarendon Vale Neighbourhood Centre 63 Mockridge Road,
Clarendon Vale TAS 7019

66 High Street
Sheffield TAS 7306

Provider: Kentish Regional Clinic

03 6491 1552

122 Elizabeth Street
Launceston TAS 7250

68 Emmett Street
Smithton TAS 7330

Provider: Rural Health Tasmania Inc.

03 6452 1266

9 Orr Street
Queenstown TAS 7467

Provider: Rural Health Tasmania Inc.

03 6471 3017

No sites near you?
Contact HIPPY directly to get your information.

General Enquiry
Screenshot_2016-05-10_15.35.36.png